Privatscore für Huber Annegreth  Knecht Karl (1)

Runde 1 gegen 6: Demuth Rita  Zürcher Ruedi (56,67 %) 6,0 MP   =   25,00 %
Board 1 Ost-West N 6 +1 3 +1010 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 2 Ost-West O 4 +2 B −480 = 2,0 MP
Board 3 Ost-West S 6 = 9 +920 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 4 Ost-West W 4 +1 A −650 = 2,0 MP
Board 5 Ost-West N 4 -1 A −100 = 2,0 MP
Board 6 Ost-West N 4 +2 A +480 = 0,0 MP ---
Runde 2 gegen 3: Heinemann Christoph  Toszeghi Andras (42,50 %) 13,0 MP   =   54,17 %
Board 19 Nord-Süd O 4 -1 8 +100 = 2,0 MP
Board 20 Nord-Süd N 4 +1 3 +650 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 21 Nord-Süd N 6SA -1 6 −100 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 22 Nord-Süd N 3SA -1 6 −50 = 1,0 MP --
Board 23 Nord-Süd S 3SA = K +600 = 2,0 MP
Board 24 Nord-Süd N 3SA = 6 +400 = 4,0 MP +++
Runde 3 gegen 5: Hämmerle Edith  Hämmerle Florian (46,67 %) 13,0 MP   =   54,17 %
Board 7 Nord-Süd N 2 -1 B −100 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 8 Nord-Süd S 4 -1 4 −50 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 9 Nord-Süd S 4 = 2 +420 = 3,0 MP ++
Board 10 Nord-Süd O 2 +1 A −140 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 11 Nord-Süd W 3SA +1 K −430 = 2,0 MP
Board 12 Nord-Süd O 3SA +2 7 −460 = 0,0 MP ---
Runde 4 gegen 2: Regez Christiane  Regez Jakob (55,00 %) 14,0 MP   =   58,33 %
Board 13 Ost-West W 3 -1 3 +100 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 14 Ost-West O 1SA -1 2 +50 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 15 Ost-West N 4 -2 A −200 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 16 Ost-West N 2SA +2 D +180 = 2,0 MP
Board 17 Ost-West S 2 -2 K −100 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 18 Ost-West O 6 -1 9 +50 = 0,0 MP ---
Runde 5 gegen 4: Künzler Anita  Nef Trix (45,83 %) 18,0 MP   =   75,00 %
Board 25 Ost-West N 3 X -1 K −100 = 2,0 MP
Board 26 Ost-West N 3 +1 4 +170 = 2,0 MP
Board 27 Ost-West S 4 X -2 7 −300 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 28 Ost-West N 2 = 8 +90 = 2,0 MP
Board 29 Ost-West S 5 X -4 K −1100 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 30 Ost-West N 4 -2 D −100 = 4,0 MP +++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Regez Christiane  Regez Jakob (2)

Runde 1 gegen 5: Hämmerle Edith  Hämmerle Florian (46,67 %) 16,0 MP   =   66,67 %
Board 19 Ost-West O 4 = A −620 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 20 Ost-West N 4 = A +620 = 2,0 MP
Board 21 Ost-West S 3SA +4 2 +720 = 2,0 MP
Board 22 Ost-West N 3SA = 10 +400 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 23 Ost-West S 1SA +3 9 +180 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 24 Ost-West N 3SA -3 5 −150 = 4,0 MP +++
Runde 2 gegen 6: Demuth Rita  Zürcher Ruedi (56,67 %) 18,0 MP   =   75,00 %
Board 7 Ost-West N 4 X -3 B −800 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 8 Ost-West S 3SA -3 6 −150 = 3,0 MP ++
Board 9 Ost-West S 3SA = 5 +400 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 10 Ost-West W 2SA -1 2 +100 = 1,0 MP --
Board 11 Ost-West W 3SA +2 4 −460 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 12 Ost-West O 3SA +1 2 −430 = 2,0 MP
Runde 3 gegen 4: Künzler Anita  Nef Trix (45,83 %) 10,0 MP   =   41,67 %
Board 1 Nord-Süd N 6 = 5 +980 = 2,0 MP
Board 2 Nord-Süd O 4 +2 B −480 = 2,0 MP
Board 3 Nord-Süd S 6 -1 9 −50 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 4 Nord-Süd N 4 -1 K −100 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 5 Nord-Süd N 4 X -1 D −200 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 6 Nord-Süd N 2 +2 3 +170 = 2,0 MP
Runde 4 gegen 1: Huber Annegreth  Knecht Karl (53,33 %) 10,0 MP   =   41,67 %
Board 13 Nord-Süd W 3 -1 3 +100 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 14 Nord-Süd O 1SA -1 2 +50 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 15 Nord-Süd N 4 -2 A −200 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 16 Nord-Süd N 2SA +2 D +180 = 2,0 MP
Board 17 Nord-Süd S 2 -2 K −100 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 18 Nord-Süd O 6 -1 9 +50 = 4,0 MP +++
Runde 5 gegen 3: Heinemann Christoph  Toszeghi Andras (42,50 %) 12,0 MP   =   50,00 %
Board 25 Ost-West W 3 +1 A −170 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 26 Ost-West W 3 +1 6 −170 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 27 Ost-West S 4 -2 7 −100 = 2,0 MP
Board 28 Ost-West W 2SA -3 A +150 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 29 Ost-West W 3 -2 8 +200 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 30 Ost-West N 3 = 2 +140 = 2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 66,0 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Heinemann Christoph  Toszeghi Andras (3)

Runde 1 gegen 4: Künzler Anita  Nef Trix (45,83 %) 7,0 MP   =   29,17 %
Board 7 Ost-West O 1SA +1 2 −120 = 2,0 MP
Board 8 Ost-West S 3SA -3 6 −150 = 3,0 MP ++
Board 9 Ost-West S 4 = 7 +420 = 1,0 MP --
Board 10 Ost-West O 2 -1 10 +100 = 1,0 MP --
Board 11 Ost-West W 2 +2 9 −130 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 12 Ost-West O 3 +4 8 −190 = 0,0 MP ---
Runde 2 gegen 1: Huber Annegreth  Knecht Karl (53,33 %) 11,0 MP   =   45,83 %
Board 19 Ost-West O 4 -1 8 +100 = 2,0 MP
Board 20 Ost-West N 4 +1 3 +650 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 21 Ost-West N 6SA -1 6 −100 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 22 Ost-West N 3SA -1 6 −50 = 3,0 MP ++
Board 23 Ost-West S 3SA = K +600 = 2,0 MP
Board 24 Ost-West N 3SA = 6 +400 = 0,0 MP ---
Runde 3 gegen 6: Demuth Rita  Zürcher Ruedi (56,67 %) 13,0 MP   =   54,17 %
Board 13 Ost-West S 2 +1 K +140 = 2,0 MP
Board 14 Ost-West O 1SA +1 2 −120 = 3,0 MP ++
Board 15 Ost-West O 3 = 8 −140 = 2,0 MP
Board 16 Ost-West S 3SA +2 10 +460 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 17 Ost-West S 2 -1 9 −50 = 2,0 MP
Board 18 Ost-West O 4 +2 9 −480 = 4,0 MP +++
Runde 4 gegen 5: Hämmerle Edith  Hämmerle Florian (46,67 %) 8,0 MP   =   33,33 %
Board 1 Nord-Süd S 5SA +1 5 +490 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 2 Nord-Süd O 5 +1 B −480 = 2,0 MP
Board 3 Nord-Süd S 5 +1 5 +420 = 2,0 MP
Board 4 Nord-Süd W 4 +2 A −680 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 5 Nord-Süd W 5 -1 K +50 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 6 Nord-Süd N 3 = D +140 = 0,0 MP ---
Runde 5 gegen 2: Regez Christiane  Regez Jakob (55,00 %) 12,0 MP   =   50,00 %
Board 25 Nord-Süd W 3 +1 A −170 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 26 Nord-Süd W 3 +1 6 −170 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 27 Nord-Süd S 4 -2 7 −100 = 2,0 MP
Board 28 Nord-Süd W 2SA -3 A +150 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 29 Nord-Süd W 3 -2 8 +200 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 30 Nord-Süd N 3 = 2 +140 = 2,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 51,0 MP  =  42,50 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Künzler Anita  Nef Trix (4)

Runde 1 gegen 3: Heinemann Christoph  Toszeghi Andras (42,50 %) 17,0 MP   =   70,83 %
Board 7 Nord-Süd O 1SA +1 2 −120 = 2,0 MP
Board 8 Nord-Süd S 3SA -3 6 −150 = 1,0 MP --
Board 9 Nord-Süd S 4 = 7 +420 = 3,0 MP ++
Board 10 Nord-Süd O 2 -1 10 +100 = 3,0 MP ++
Board 11 Nord-Süd W 2 +2 9 −130 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 12 Nord-Süd O 3 +4 8 −190 = 4,0 MP +++
Runde 2 gegen 5: Hämmerle Edith  Hämmerle Florian (46,67 %) 9,0 MP   =   37,50 %
Board 13 Ost-West W 4 -3 3 +300 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 14 Ost-West O 1SA +1 3 −120 = 3,0 MP ++
Board 15 Ost-West S 3 +1 10 +130 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 16 Ost-West N 1 +4 6 +150 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 17 Ost-West N 2 +1 A +140 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 18 Ost-West O 4 +1 6 −450 = 2,0 MP
Runde 3 gegen 2: Regez Christiane  Regez Jakob (55,00 %) 14,0 MP   =   58,33 %
Board 1 Ost-West N 6 = 5 +980 = 2,0 MP
Board 2 Ost-West O 4 +2 B −480 = 2,0 MP
Board 3 Ost-West S 6 -1 9 −50 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 4 Ost-West N 4 -1 K −100 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 5 Ost-West N 4 X -1 D −200 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 6 Ost-West N 2 +2 3 +170 = 2,0 MP
Runde 4 gegen 6: Demuth Rita  Zürcher Ruedi (56,67 %) 9,0 MP   =   37,50 %
Board 19 Ost-West W 3SA -2 3 +200 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 20 Ost-West N 4 -1 A −100 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 21 Ost-West N 6SA +1 5 +1470 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 22 Ost-West N 5 -1 K −50 = 3,0 MP ++
Board 23 Ost-West S 3SA +1 D +630 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 24 Ost-West S 3 = B +110 = 2,0 MP
Runde 5 gegen 1: Huber Annegreth  Knecht Karl (53,33 %) 6,0 MP   =   25,00 %
Board 25 Nord-Süd N 3 X -1 K −100 = 2,0 MP
Board 26 Nord-Süd N 3 +1 4 +170 = 2,0 MP
Board 27 Nord-Süd S 4 X -2 7 −300 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 28 Nord-Süd N 2 = 8 +90 = 2,0 MP
Board 29 Nord-Süd S 5 X -4 K −1100 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 30 Nord-Süd N 4 -2 D −100 = 0,0 MP ---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 55,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hämmerle Edith  Hämmerle Florian (5)

Runde 1 gegen 2: Regez Christiane  Regez Jakob (55,00 %) 8,0 MP   =   33,33 %
Board 19 Nord-Süd O 4 = A −620 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 20 Nord-Süd N 4 = A +620 = 2,0 MP
Board 21 Nord-Süd S 3SA +4 2 +720 = 2,0 MP
Board 22 Nord-Süd N 3SA = 10 +400 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 23 Nord-Süd S 1SA +3 9 +180 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 24 Nord-Süd N 3SA -3 5 −150 = 0,0 MP ---
Runde 2 gegen 4: Künzler Anita  Nef Trix (45,83 %) 15,0 MP   =   62,50 %
Board 13 Nord-Süd W 4 -3 3 +300 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 14 Nord-Süd O 1SA +1 3 −120 = 1,0 MP --
Board 15 Nord-Süd S 3 +1 10 +130 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 16 Nord-Süd N 1 +4 6 +150 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 17 Nord-Süd N 2 +1 A +140 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 18 Nord-Süd O 4 +1 6 −450 = 2,0 MP
Runde 3 gegen 1: Huber Annegreth  Knecht Karl (53,33 %) 11,0 MP   =   45,83 %
Board 7 Ost-West N 2 -1 B −100 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 8 Ost-West S 4 -1 4 −50 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 9 Ost-West S 4 = 2 +420 = 1,0 MP --
Board 10 Ost-West O 2 +1 A −140 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 11 Ost-West W 3SA +1 K −430 = 2,0 MP
Board 12 Ost-West O 3SA +2 7 −460 = 4,0 MP +++
Runde 4 gegen 3: Heinemann Christoph  Toszeghi Andras (42,50 %) 16,0 MP   =   66,67 %
Board 1 Ost-West S 5SA +1 5 +490 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 2 Ost-West O 5 +1 B −480 = 2,0 MP
Board 3 Ost-West S 5 +1 5 +420 = 2,0 MP
Board 4 Ost-West W 4 +2 A −680 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 5 Ost-West W 5 -1 K +50 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 6 Ost-West N 3 = D +140 = 4,0 MP +++
Runde 5 gegen 6: Demuth Rita  Zürcher Ruedi (56,67 %) 6,0 MP   =   25,00 %
Board 25 Ost-West W 4 -1 A +100 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 26 Ost-West W 4 X -1 A +200 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 27 Ost-West W 3SA -2 7 +100 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 28 Ost-West S 4 X -3 D −800 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 29 Ost-West W 4 -1 D +100 = 2,0 MP
Board 30 Ost-West N 4 = 7 +420 = 0,0 MP ---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 56,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Demuth Rita  Zürcher Ruedi (6)

Runde 1 gegen 1: Huber Annegreth  Knecht Karl (53,33 %) 18,0 MP   =   75,00 %
Board 1 Nord-Süd N 6 +1 3 +1010 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 2 Nord-Süd O 4 +2 B −480 = 2,0 MP
Board 3 Nord-Süd S 6 = 9 +920 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 4 Nord-Süd W 4 +1 A −650 = 2,0 MP
Board 5 Nord-Süd N 4 -1 A −100 = 2,0 MP
Board 6 Nord-Süd N 4 +2 A +480 = 4,0 MP +++
Runde 2 gegen 2: Regez Christiane  Regez Jakob (55,00 %) 6,0 MP   =   25,00 %
Board 7 Nord-Süd N 4 X -3 B −800 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 8 Nord-Süd S 3SA -3 6 −150 = 1,0 MP --
Board 9 Nord-Süd S 3SA = 5 +400 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 10 Nord-Süd W 2SA -1 2 +100 = 3,0 MP ++
Board 11 Nord-Süd W 3SA +2 4 −460 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 12 Nord-Süd O 3SA +1 2 −430 = 2,0 MP
Runde 3 gegen 3: Heinemann Christoph  Toszeghi Andras (42,50 %) 11,0 MP   =   45,83 %
Board 13 Nord-Süd S 2 +1 K +140 = 2,0 MP
Board 14 Nord-Süd O 1SA +1 2 −120 = 1,0 MP --
Board 15 Nord-Süd O 3 = 8 −140 = 2,0 MP
Board 16 Nord-Süd S 3SA +2 10 +460 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 17 Nord-Süd S 2 -1 9 −50 = 2,0 MP
Board 18 Nord-Süd O 4 +2 9 −480 = 0,0 MP ---
Runde 4 gegen 4: Künzler Anita  Nef Trix (45,83 %) 15,0 MP   =   62,50 %
Board 19 Nord-Süd W 3SA -2 3 +200 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 20 Nord-Süd N 4 -1 A −100 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 21 Nord-Süd N 6SA +1 5 +1470 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 22 Nord-Süd N 5 -1 K −50 = 1,0 MP --
Board 23 Nord-Süd S 3SA +1 D +630 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 24 Nord-Süd S 3 = B +110 = 2,0 MP
Runde 5 gegen 5: Hämmerle Edith  Hämmerle Florian (46,67 %) 18,0 MP   =   75,00 %
Board 25 Nord-Süd W 4 -1 A +100 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 26 Nord-Süd W 4 X -1 A +200 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 27 Nord-Süd W 3SA -2 7 +100 = 4,0 MP +++
Board 28 Nord-Süd S 4 X -3 D −800 = 0,0 MP ---
Board 29 Nord-Süd W 4 -1 D +100 = 2,0 MP
Board 30 Nord-Süd N 4 = 7 +420 = 4,0 MP +++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 68,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP